Your current position: Home>>Products>>Transceivers by application>>DWDM

DWDM 80km QSFP28


Product introduction:

DWDM 80km QSFP28

  • Product details
  • Product applications
  • Contact us
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
QSFP28 CL100GQSFPDW80-** SMF 100G C-band DWDM 80m LC Com.