Your current position: Home>>Products>>Transceivers by rate>>100G~400G

400G QSFP-DD


Product introduction:

Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range QSFP-DD SMF 400G 1310nm 500m MPO Com. QSFP-DD SMF 400G CWDM 2km LC Com. QSFP-DD SMF 400G LAN WDM 10km LC Com. QSFP-DD SMF 400G LAN WDM 40km LC Co

  • Product details
  • Product applications
  • Contact us
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range
QSFP-DD CL400GQDDSR8 MMF 400G 850nm 100m MPO Com.
QSFP-DD CL400GQDDDR4S SMF 400G 1310nm 500m MPO Com.
QSFP-DD CL400GQDDDR4M SMF 400G 1310nm 2km MPO Com.
QSFP-DD CL400GQDDDR4L SMF 400G 1310nm 10km MPO Com.
QSFP-DD CL400GQDDFR4 SMF 400G CWDM 2km LC Com.
QSFP-DD CL400GQDDLR4 SMF 400G CWDM 10km LC Com.
QSFP-DD CL400GQDDLR8 SMF 400G LAN WDM 10km LC Com.
QSFP-DD CL400GQDDER8 SMF 400G LAN WDM 40km LC Com.
QSFP-DD CLQSFP400GLP Loopback 400G - 0 - Com./Ind.