A manufacturer of WDM products, transceivers and cable
Your current position: Home>>Solutions

Industrial Temp. QSFP+

Date:2020-09-27 10:08:15From:C-lightOnclick:
C-light provides QSFP+ (40G, 200m MMF & 2~60km SMF, industrial) for
rugged network application.
 


Download the brochure
Technical
Customer Service

Scan
for mobile entrance

Home| Products| Contact| Sitemap| Privacy
2019 @ Copyright: Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.
Links: IEEE | ECOC