中文版English
Location: Home > Products > New Products

GPON ONU STICK SFP

Rate: Tx 1.25G/ Rx 2.5G

Power Budget: 35~40dB

Form: ONU SFP

Connector: SC

Compatibility:  Huawei, ZTE, FiberHome

Monthly Supply: 10,000+ pcs

  • Description
  • Parameter

GPON ONU STICK SFP

Rate: Tx 1.25G/ Rx 2.5G

Power Budget: 35~40dB

Form: ONU SFP

Connector: SC

Compatibility:  Huawei, ZTE, FiberHome

Monthly Supply: 10,000+ pcs

PackageType ProductModel Medium Rate Wavelength Distance Type Type Temperature Download
ONU SFP GPON ONU STICK SFP SMF 1.25G up/ 2.5G down Tx 1310nm/ Rx 1490nm 40dB SC -40~85C