中文版English
Location: Home > Products > New Products

100G AOC Cable

Rate: 100G 

Connector Type: QSFP28-QSFP28 ; QSFP28-4xSFP28 ; QSFP28-4xLC UPC ; QSFP28-MPO. 

Distance: 0.5m~100m

Temperature: 0~70C

Compatibility: Juniper, Cisco, Huawei.

Monthly supply: 1000+ pcs

  • Description
  • Parameter

100G AOC Cable

Rate: 100G 

Connector Type: QSFP28-QSFP28 ; QSFP28-4xSFP28 ; QSFP28-4xLC UPC ; QSFP28-MPO. 

Distance: 0.5m~100m

Temperature: 0~70C

Compatibility: Juniper, Cisco, Huawei.

Monthly supply: 1000+ pcs


PackageType ProductModel Medium Rate Wavelength Distance Type Type Temperature Download
QSFP28 100G AOC Cable MMF 100G 850nm 0.5m~100m QSFP28, SFP28, LC, MPO 0~70C