中文版English
Location: Home > Products > New Products

BIDI SFP+ 10G Transceiver

Rate: 10Gbase

Form: SFP+

Distance:80km

Connector: LC

Temperature:0℃+70℃ 

Compatibility: Cisco,H3C,Alcatel-Lucent, Huawei, ZTE, FiberHome





  • Description
  • Parameter

BIDI SFP+ 10G Transceiver

Rate: 10Gbase

Form: SFP+

Distance:80km

Connector: LC

Temperature:0℃+70℃ 

Compatibility: Cisco,H3C,Alcatel-Lucent, Huawei, ZTE, FiberHome







PackageType ProductModel Medium Rate Wavelength Distance Type Type Temperature Download
BIDI SFP+ CLSFPP10GBD4580D SMF 10Gbps 1490/1550nm 80km LC Com.