Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.中文版English
Location: Home > Products > SFP+
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
SFP+ CLSFPP858GSW MMF 8G 850nm 300m LC Com. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP138GLW SMF 8G 1310nm 10km LC Com. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP138GLW20 SMF 8G 1310nm 20km LC Com. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP138GLW40 SMF 8G 1310nm 40km LC Com. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP158GEX40 SMF 8G 1550nm 40km LC Com. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP158GZX80 SMF 8G 1550nm 80km LC Com. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP1310GLRM/I MMF 9.95-10.3G 1310nm <220m LC Ext./Ind. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP8510GSR/I MMF 1G/10.3G 850nm <300m LC Ext./Ind. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP1310GLR/I SMF 1G/10.3G 1310nm 10km LC Ext./Ind. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP1310GLR02 SMF 1G/10.3G 1310nm 2km LC Ext. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP1310GLR20/I SMF 9.95-10.3G 1310nm 20km LC Ext./Ind. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP1330GLR40 SMF 9.95-10.3G 1330nm 40km LC Com. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP1310GLR40 SMF 9.95-10.3G 1310nm 40km LC Ext. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP1510GER/I SMF 9.95-10.3G 1550nm 40km LC Com./Ind. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP1510GZR SMF 9.95-10.3G 1550nm 80km LC Com. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP13192SR SMF 9.95-11.1G 1310nm 2km LC Ext. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP13192IR10 SMF 9.95-11.1G 1310nm 10km LC Ext. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP13192IR20 SMF 9.95-11.1G 1310nm 20km LC Ext. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP15192IR40 SMF 9.95-11.1G 1550nm 40km LC Ext. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP15192LR80 SMF 9.95-11.1G 1550nm 80km LC Ext. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP856GSW/I MMF 3.3-6.14G 850nm <300m LC Com./Ind. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP136GLW02 SMF 3.3-6.14G 1311nm 2km LC Ext. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP136GLW10 SMF 3.3-6.14G 1310nm 10km LC Ext. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP156GEX40 SMF 3.3-6.14G 1550nm 40km LC Com. Download
SFP+ CLSFPP156GZX80 SMF 3.3-6.14G 1550nm 80km LC Com. Download