Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.中文版English
Location: Home > Products > SFP+ CWDM
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
CWDM SFP+ CLSFPP10GCWB24-xx SMF 9.95-10.3G CWDM 24dB LC Com. Download
CWDM SFP+ CLSFPP10GCWB20-xx SMF 9.95-10.3G CWDM 20dB LC Com. Download
CWDM SFP+ CLSFPP10GCWB16-xx SMF 9.95-10.3G CWDM 16dB LC Com. Download
CWDM SFP+ CLSFPP10GCWB10-xx SMF 9.95-10.3G CWDM 10dB LC Com. Download
CWDM SFP+ CLSFPP6GCWB10-XX SMF 3.3-6.14G CWDM 10dB LC Com. Download
CWDM SFP+ CLSFPP6GCWB16-XX SMF 3.3-6.14G CWDM 16dB LC Com. Download
CWDM SFP+ CLSFPP6GCWB24-XX SMF 3.3-6.14G CWDM 24dB LC Com. Download