Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.中文版English
Location: Home > Products > SFP+ DWDM
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
DWDM SFP+ CLSFPP6GDMB16-XX SMF 3.3-6.14G DWDM 100GHz 16dB LC Com. Download
DWDM SFP+ CLSFPP6GDMB24-XX SMF 3.3-6.14G DWDM 100GHz 24dB LC Com. Download
DWDM SFP+ CLSFPP10GDMB16-XX SMF 9.95-10.3G DWDM/100GHz 16dB LC Com. Download
DWDM SFP+ CLSFPP10GDMB24-XX SMF 9.95-10.3G DWDM/100GHz 24dB LC Com. Download
DWDM SFP+ CLSFPP192DMB16-XX SMF 9.95-11.1G DWDM/100GHz 16dB LC Com. Download
DWDM SFP+ CLSFPP192DMB24-XX SMF 9.95-11.1G DWDM/100GHz 24dB LC Com. Download