Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.中文版English
Location: Home > Products > SFP+ AOC
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
SFP+ CLC10GSFPA-1M MMF 10G 850nm 1M AOC Com./Ind. Download
SFP+ CLC10GSFPA-2M MMF 10G 850nm 2M AOC Com./Ind. Download
SFP+ CLC10GSFPA-3M MMF 10G 850nm 3M AOC Com./Ind. Download
SFP+ CLC10GSFPA-4M MMF 10G 850nm 4M AOC Com./Ind. Download
SFP+ CLC10GSFPA-5M MMF 10G 850nm 5M AOC Com./Ind. Download
SFP+ CLC10GSFPA-6M MMF 10G 850nm 6M AOC Com./Ind. Download
SFP+ CLC10GSFPA-7M MMF 10G 850nm 7M AOC Com./Ind. Download
SFP+ CLC10GSFPA-10M MMF 10G 850nm 10M AOC Com./Ind. Download
SFP+ CLC10GSFPA-15M MMF 10G 850nm 15M AOC Com./Ind. Download
SFP+ CLC10GSFPA-20M MMF 10G 850nm 20M AOC Com./Ind. Download
SFP+ CLC10GSFPA-30M MMF 10G 850nm 30M AOC Com./Ind. Download