Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.中文版English
Location: Home > Products > QSFP
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
QSFP+ CLQSFP40GSR420 MMF 40G 850nm 20m MPO Com.
QSFP+ CLQSFP40GSR4100 MMF 40G 850nm 100m MPO Com.
QSFP+ CLQSFP40GSR4300 MMF 40G 850nm 300m MPO Com.
QSFP+ CLQSFP40GSLR4 SMF 40G CWDM 10km LC Com.
QSFP+ CLQSFP40GER4 SMF 40G CWDM 40km LC Com.