Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.中文版English
Location: Home > Products > QSFP28
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
QSFP28 CL100GQSFPER4 SMF 100G CWDM 40km LC Com.
QSFP28 CL100GQSFPSR4 MMF 100G 850nm 100m MPO Com. Download
QSFP28 CL100GQSFPPSM SMF 100G 1310nm 2km MPO Com.
QSFP28 CL100GQSFPLR4 SMF 100G CWDM 10km LC Com.