Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.中文版English
Location: Home > Products > CFP2
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
CFP2 100G CLCFP2ER4 SMF 100G CWDM 40KM LC Com. Download
CFP2 100G CLCFP2LR4 SMF 100G CWDM 10KM LC Com. Download
CFP2 100G CLCFP2SR4 SMF 100G 850nm 100m MPO Com.