Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.中文版English
Location: Home > Products > CFP2
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
CFP2 CL100GCFP2SR4 MMF 100G 850nm 100m MPO Com.
CFP2 CLCFP2LR4 SMF 100G CWDM 10KM LC Com.
CFP2 CL100GCFP2LR4-Rx SMF 100G LAN WDM 10km LC Com.
CFP2 CL100GCFP2LR4 SMF 100G LAN WDM 10km LC Com.
CFP2 CL100GCFP2LR4-20 SMF 100G LAN WDM 20km LC Com.
CFP2 CL100GCFP2ER4 SMF 100G LAN WDM 40km LC Com.
CFP2 CL100GCFP2ZR4 SMF 100G LAN WDM 80km LC Com.