Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.中文版English
Location: Home > Products > DAC
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
QSFP-SFP+ CLCQ-4SFP10G-1M SMF 10G/40G N/A 1M N/A Com. Download
QSFP-SFP+ CLCQ-4SFP10G-3M SMF 10G/40G N/A 3M N/A Com. Download
QSFP-SFP+ CLCQ-4SFP10G-5M SMF 10G/40G N/A 5M N/A Com. Download