Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.中文版English
Location: Home > Products > DWDM SFP
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
SFP DWDM CLSFPDW15XXB35 SMF 100M-155Mbps DWDM 35dB LC Com. Download
SFP DWDM CLSFPDW62XXB30 SMF 622Mbps DWDM 30dB LC Com. Download
SFP DWDM CLSFPDWGEXXB30 SMF 1.25Gbps DWDM 30dB LC Com. Download
SFP DWDM CLSFPDW25XXB30 SMF 2.5Gbps DWDM 30dB LC Com. Download