Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.中文版English
Location: Home > Products > DWDM SFP
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
DWDM SFP CLSFP15DWB35-XX SMF 100M-155Mbps DWDM 80km LC Com.
DWDM SFP CLSFP15DWB40-XX SMF 100M-155Mbps DWDM 120km LC Com.
DWDM SFP CLSFPGEDWB24-XX SMF up to 2.125Gbps DWDM 100km LC Com.
DWDM SFP CLSFPGEDMB32-XX SMF up to 2.125Gbps DWDM 120km LC Com.
DWDM SFP CLSFPGEDWB36-XX SMF up to 2.125Gbps DWDM 160~180km LC Com.
DWDM SFP CLSFP25DMB28-XX SMF up to 2.67Gbps DWDM 80km LC Com.
DWDM SFP CLSFP25DWB37-XX SMF up to 2.67Gbps DWDM 100~160km LC Com.