Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.中文版English
Location: Home > Products > CWDM SFP
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
SFP CWDM CLSFPCW15XXB30/I SMF 100M-155Mbps CWDM 30dB LC Com./Ind. Download
SFP CWDM CLSFPCW15XXB35/I SMF 100M-155Mbps CWDM 35dB LC Com./Ind. Download
SFP CWDM CLSFPCW15XXB45/I SMF 100M-155Mbps CWDM 45dB LC Com./Ind. Download
SFP CWDM CLSFPCW62XXB30/I SMF 100M-622Mbps CWDM 30dB LC Com./Ind. Download
SFP CWDM CLSFPCW62XXB40/I SMF 100M-622Mbps CWDM 40dB LC Com./Ind. Download
SFP CWDM CLSFPCWGEXXB24/I SMF up to 1.25 Gbps CWDM 24dB LC Com./Ind. Download
SFP CWDM CLSFPCWGEXXB28/I SMF up to 1.25 Gbps CWDM 28dB LC Com./Ind. Download
SFP CWDM CLSFPCWGEXXB35/I SMF up to 1.25 Gbps CWDM 35dB LC Com./Ind. Download
SFP CWDM CLSFPCW25XXB17/I SMF up to 2.67 Gbps CWDM 17dB LC Com./Ind. Download
SFP CWDM CLSFPCW25XXB30/I SMF up to 2.67 Gbps CWDM 30dB LC Com./Ind. Download