Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.中文版English
Location: Home > Products > BIDI SFP+
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
BiDi SFP+ CLSFP6GBD2702D SMF 6.14G 1270nm/1330nm 2km LC Com.
BiDi SFP+ CLSFP6GBD3302D SMF 6.14G 1330nm/1270nm 2km LC Com.