Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.中文版English
Location: Home > Products > SFP/SFP+/SFP28
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
SFP CLSFP133GLW10 SMF 3G 1310nm 10km LC Ind.
SFP+ CLSFP136GLW02 SMF 6.14G 1310nm 2km LC Com.
SFP+ CLSFP136GLW05 MMF 6.14G 850nm 500m LC Com.
SFP+ CLSFP136GLW10 SMF 6.14G 1310nm 10km LC Com.
SFP+ CLSFP1310GLR-I SMF 10G 1310nm 10km LC Ind.
SFP28 CLSFP25GLR-I SMF 25G 1310nm 10km LC Ind.