Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.中文版English
Location: Home > Products > XENPAK
Package Form Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Reach Port Case Temperature range DownLoad
XENPAK CLXPK8510GSR MMF 10.3G 850nm <300m SC Ext.
XENPAK CLXPK1310GLR SMF 10.3G 1310nm 10km SC Ext. Download
XENPAK CLXPK1510GER SMF 10.3G 1550nm 40km SC Com. Download
XENPAK CLXPK1510GZR SMF 10.3G 1550nm 80km SC Com. Download